Футбол - Наши таланты

Player rating

Юниоров Старшие игроки
национальность



1. Samuel Griffiths ø: 5 Stafford Rangers F.C.
2. Conor Stephen Townsend ø: 5 Hull City FC
3. Dávid Kerékgyártó ø: 5 Sándor Károly Labdarúgó Akadémia
4. Rashid Bertrand ø: 5 Bath Road Ambassadors
5. Kevin Sullivan ø: 5 Uitvlugt Warriors FC
6. Shaun Johnson ø: 5 Tobago United
7. Cheng-Yi Lin ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
8. Po-Hao Chen ø: 5 Taipei City Tatung FC
9. Ming-Han Chiang ø: 5 Tainan County
10. Hao Wei Chen ø: 5 Beijing Baxy F.C.
11. Pai-Ho Wu ø: 5 Futbol Club De Movimiento Agresivo
12. Chun Ching Wu ø: 5 Hunan Xiangtao
13. Pin-Hsien Lee ø: 5 Taipei Red Lions FC
14. Po-Cheng Lin ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
15. Kuang Tien Chung ø: 5 Taipei City Tatung FC
16. Sheng-Hsin Wei ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
17. Kun-Chi Lu ø: 5 National Sports Training Center (N.S.T.C.)
18. Chao-Hsun Yang ø: 5 National Sports Training Center (N.S.T.C.)
19. Meng-Hsuan Hsieh ø: 5 Taiwan Physical Education College
20. Nick Havermans ø: 5 KVC Westerlo
21. Gorkem Camoglu ø: 5 FC Moreda Uccle
22. Guy Dufour ø: 5 KSV Roeselare
23. Julien Taglang ø: 5 RC Strasbourg Alsace
24. Philip Appiah ø: 5 Liberty Professionals
25. Aleksandr Petrovich Nevokshonov ø: 5 FK Spartaks Jūrmala
26. Aleksandrs Bričkus ø: 5 SFK Varavīksne
27. Aivis Zorģis ø: 5 SFK Varavīksne
28. Malik Jeremiassen ø: 5 G-44 Qeqertarsuaq
29. Matthew Morosoli ø: 5 Paddock Wood FC
30. Thierry Onana ø: 5 AS Fortuna de Mfou Yaounde
31. Hristos Tsakirakis ø: 5 Aris Thessaloniki
32. Yesinge Jimenez ø: 5 Once Caldas
33. Frederick John Woodman ø: 5 Newcastle United
34. Shaun Carson ø: 5 Kinross United FC
35. Gustavo Esicua De Paulo Da Nóbrega E Silva ø: 5 Pembroke Athleta FC
36. Akel Clark ø: 5 M.S.C. Lions FC
37. Alinani Mounter ø: 5 Eton Manor Football Club
38. Fabian Brown ø: 5 (ehem.) Nuneaton Town
39. Philbert Moffat ø: 5 Majestic Flickers
40. Kester Jacobs ø: 5 Alpha United
41. Sherwin Morris ø: 5 Alpha United
42. Emerick Williams, ø: 5 Beacons Bartica
43. Shawn David ø: 5 Buxton United FC
44. Antonio Savino ø: 5 ASD Racale
45. Cesar Eiti Kestring ø: 5 Auburn Warhawks (Auburn University at Montgomery)
46. Christian Gjerde ø: 5 Spjelkavik IL
47. Yannick de Wit ø: 5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
48. Wesley Hansler ø: 5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
49. Erik Wijnbergen ø: 5 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
50. Carsten Christensen ø: 5 Aalborg BK
Copyright © 2006 - 2018 Fussball-Talente.com. All Rights Reserved.
Tell your friends about the content on this site: Twittern Auf Facebook teilen